Jugend - KSJ Einzel 2019

 KSJ Einzelmeisterschaft 2019-2020

alle Ergebnisse stehen auf der KSJ-Seite

 

U16 1 Eric Oberwalleney spielfrei + - Platz 13 Eric Oberwalleney 2 Punkte
  2 Adrian Lindner Eric Oberwalleney 1:0      
  3 Eric Oberwalleney Martin Neu 0:1      
  4 Leif Krumbein Eric Oberwalleney 0:1      
               
U12 1 Moritz Wegener Philip Ascher 1:0 Platz 3 Noah Cheng 3,5 Punkte
  1 Noah Cheng Vincent Jürgens 1:0 Platz 13 Philip Ascher 2 Punkte
  1 Irene Siegel Leonie Krüger remis Platz 25 Leonie Krüger 1 Punkt
  1 Nikita Shlanchak Huseyn Mahmudov 1:0 Platz 27 Huseyn Mahmudov 1 Punkt
  2 Fridrich Maric Noah Cheng 0:1      
  2 Huseyn Mahmudov Zaim Rana 0:1      
  2 Philip Ascher Julian Küster 1:0      
  2 Leonie Krüger spielfrei + -      
  3 Greta Brandt Noah Cheng 0:1      
  3 Leo Piettronietz Leonie Krüger +-      
  3 Philip Ascher Viktor Zaika 1:0      
  3 Huseyn Mahmudov Jan Hartl 0:1      
  4 Noah Cheng Julian Kliffken remis      
  4 Jan Hartl Philip Ascher 1:0      
  4 Julian Küster Huseyn Mahmudov 0:1      
               
               
U10 1 Laks Muntimadugu Jakob Cordier 0:1 Platz 1 Jakob Cordier 4 Punkte
  1 Jacob Cabantac Artur Hermann 1:0 Platz 4 Jacob Cabantac 3 Punkte
  1 Levi Ilyaev Constantin Schmitz 0:1 Platz 6 Constantin Schmitz 2,5 Punkte
  2 Jakob Cordier Noah Hetmank 1:0      
  2 Polina Freydin Jacob Cabantac 0:1      
  2 Constantin Schmitz Philipp Kau 1:0      
  3 Anton Shlanchak Jakob Cordier 0:1      
  3 Jacob Cabantac Constantin Schmitz 1:0      
  4 Jakob Cordier Jacob Cabantac 1:0      
  4 Constantin Schmitz Severin Grygier remis      
               
U8 1 Liam Weinbrenner Nicolas Kruse        
  2 Liam Weinbrenner Paul Kubrakov        
  3 Yagya Dabas Liam Weinbrenner 0:1      
  4 Liam Weinbrenner Leo Liu        
  5 Elilian Ludwig Liam Weinbrenner        
  6 Liam Weinbrenner Eva Ramien        
  7 Leon Potab Liam Weinbrenner        
  8 Liam Weinbrenner Akif Semih Atar        
  9 David Patzenhauer Liam Weinbrenner 0:1