Brötchenturnier 2015

 

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAtSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBuchh
1. 48. ESG I 14 0 1 28 - 2 48.5 286.0
2. 34. Alphakevin 13 1 1 27 - 3 47.0 273.0
3. 4. SV Koblenz Riviva 12 1 2 25 - 5 45.5 280.0
4. 62. Pommes Rot-Weiß 9 4 2 22 - 8 40.0 285.0
5. 56. Exil Kiel 10 1 4 21 - 9 39.5 290.0
6. 23. Brühler SK I 9 1 5 19 - 11 34.0 281.0
7. 10. Die Langschläfer 9 1 5 19 - 11 33.5 268.0
8. 61. Wir pinschen das 8 2 5 18 - 12 36.5 280.0
9. 17. Ich versuche mal  8 2 5 18 - 12 34.0 242.0
10. 26. Segewerk 8 2 5 18 - 12 33.5 283.0
11. 9. Feldbesetzer 7 4 4 18 - 12 33.5 267.0
12. 33. Die schwarzen Sch 8 2 5 18 - 12 32.0 275.0
13. 49. Brühler SK II 8 1 6 17 - 13 35.5 248.0
14. 20. Der Klügere kippt 8 1 6 17 - 13 34.0 220.0
15. 60. Lohmar 7 3 5 17 - 13 33.5 262.0
16. 50. Erftstadt I E 5 7 3 17 - 13 33.5 252.0
17. 15. B.geschwader III 7 3 5 17 - 13 33.0 268.0
18. 29. Kängurus 6 5 4 17 - 13 33.0 267.0
19. 59. Team Hoegaarden 7 3 5 17 - 13 32.5 277.0
20. 32. Stein ist härter  6 5 4 17 - 13 32.5 251.0
21. 31. Gangbang Grenzpat 6 4 5 16 - 14 33.0 244.0
22. 11. Tornado Wuppertal 8 0 7 16 - 14 32.0 232.0
23. 41. Die Telökens 6 4 5 16 - 14 32.0 226.0
24. 39. Ihr seid schlecht 7 2 6 16 - 14 31.5 228.0
25. 21. Die Puppenspieler 6 4 5 16 - 14 31.0 235.0
26. 51. Modus 7 2 6 16 - 14 29.5 248.0
27. 2. Grünfeld's Finest 6 3 6 15 - 15 33.0 214.0
28. 58. Maulwürfe 6 3 6 15 - 15 32.5 198.0
29. 24. Bitches & Bottles E 7 1 7 15 - 15 32.5 182.0
30. 8. Erftstadt II E 7 1 7 15 - 15 31.5 217.0
31. 13. Berlin In Team 6 3 6 15 - 15 31.0 214.0
32. 37. Brühler SK III 7 1 7 15 - 15 30.5 235.0
33. 28. Euskirchen 1 6 3 6 15 - 15 30.5 234.0
34. 54. Team Andrea 6 3 6 15 - 15 30.5 230.0
35. 12. Dr. Reiner Klimke 7 1 7 15 - 15 29.5 240.0
36. 43. NK-Püppchenbeschl 7 1 7 15 - 15 29.0 198.0
37. 46. Die Wilde 13 7 1 7 15 - 15 28.5 216.0
38. 14. Euskirchen I 7 1 7 15 - 15 28.0 244.0
39. 25. Euskirchen Eins 6 3 6 15 - 15 27.0 226.0
40. 6. Blankenburger Gac 7 0 8 14 - 16 33.5 206.0
41. 38. Die Westzipfler 5 4 6 14 - 16 30.5 233.0
42. 53. Passierschein A38 E 5 4 6 14 - 16 30.5 198.0
43. 27. B-geschwader II 4 6 5 14 - 16 29.0 224.0
44. 42. SK Heimerzheim 5 3 7 13 - 17 30.5 232.0
45. 1. Wir sind Schlächt 6 1 8 13 - 17 28.5 176.0
46. 55. Schachtjor Kalk/D 5 3 7 13 - 17 27.5 214.0
47. 18. Countdown 5 3 7 13 - 17 27.5 203.0
48. 52. TyrannoSaurusREKT 6 1 8 13 - 17 27.5 182.0
49. 19. Berrenrather Baue 6 1 8 13 - 17 26.5 201.0
50. 22. Halt die Fresse A 5 3 7 13 - 17 25.5 226.0
51. 40. Brühler SK IV 5 3 7 13 - 17 25.0 194.0
52. 45. Erftstadt IV E 6 1 8 13 - 17 24.5 182.0
53. 3. 4.3.2.1 E 6 0 9 12 - 18 30.5 184.0
54. 30. B-geschwader I 6 0 9 12 - 18 28.0 168.0
55. 47. Zerres-Clan E 4 2 9 10 - 20 22.0 159.0
56. 5. Friedrich 4 1 10 9 - 21 20.5 184.0
57. 7. Bauernopfer * 3 3 4 9 - 11 19.5 211.0
58. 44. Viererbande 4 1 10 9 - 21 15.5 171.0
59. 57. Pink Fluffy Unico E 4 0 11 8 - 22 18.5 173.0
60. 35. Ein Team E 3 0 12 6 - 24 14.0 171.0
61. 16. Die Radioplayer E 2 0 13 4 - 26 11.0 170.0
62. 63. Nussknacker * 2 0 6 4 - 12 10.5 160.0
63. 36. Die Kids * 1 0 7 2 - 14 7.5 131.0